Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
15 The Donway E, Toronto, Ontario, M3C 1X6, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stefan Mirica
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (1)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (5)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (1)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (4)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Shane
Oct 9th 2010, 11:10pm
Comments
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational
- Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
17:37.31
2
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
17:39.23
3
Leitch, Mitch
St Joseph's - Ba
17:43.83
4
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
17:52.04
5
Germano, Mark
Notre Dame Colle
18:00.23
6
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
18:01.86
7
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
18:07.50
8
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
18:08.39
9
Renouf, Jonah
Loyola Catholic
18:18.38
10
Moore, Matthew
Birchmount Park
18:26.04
11
Grootusien, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
18:27.79
12
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
18:50.21
13
Zagar, Aiden
Mayfield
18:53.59
14
Gasbarri, Daniel
St Francis Xavie
18:59.09
15
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
19:09.46
16
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
19:11.51
17
Zaranek, Alexander
Our Lady of Moun
19:15.40
18
Michalski, Caleb
Richview CI
19:19.23
19
Moesdnik, Matthew
Birchmount Park
19:20.61
20
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
19:24.74
21
Palmer, Reid
Sir Frederick Ba
19:26.34
22
Clark, Kieran
Our Lady of Lour
19:27.62
23
Mann, Aaron
Heart Lake
19:31.01
24
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
19:33.46
25
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
19:37.63
26
Miller, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
19:37.98
27
Lewis, Ethan
Centennial Colle
19:40.24
28
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
19:41.62
29
Kilner, Colin
Langstaff
19:42.95
30
Weir, Frazer
Notre Dame Colle
19:43.76
31
Frost, Jordan
Cardinal Newman
19:44.31
32
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
19:44.98
33
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
19:45.67
34
Bialkowski, Marek
Parry Sound
19:47.85
35
Folan, Nathan
Heart Lake
19:51.77
36
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
19:51.85
37
Strasser, Logan
St Joseph's - Ba
19:56.91
38
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
19:59.43
39
Stone, Wilson
St Michael's - T
20:00.39
40
Shennette, Mitchell
Erindale
20:01.47
41
Jeyakanathan, Anthony
Neil McNeil
20:02.47
42
Templeman, Nathan
St Michael Cath
20:03.82
43
Fryxell, Travis
Centennial Colle
20:05.54
44
Oliver, Justin
Aurora
20:06.46
45
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
20:07.23
46
Brannigan, Kelvyn
Notre Dame Colle
20:07.42
47
McCrae, Matthew
St Michael's - T
20:08.24
48
Agudeb, Eric
Father John Redm
20:08.50
49
Stel, Joey
Aurora
20:09.06
50
Trout, Jonah
Collingwood CI
20:10.81
51
Folkes, Liam
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20:12.82
52
Laita, Andrew
Birchmount Park
20:13.70
53
Feeney, Dan
Our Lady of Lour
20:15.58
54
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
20:19.05
55
Chow, Brandon
Crestwood Prepar
20:19.34
56
Kong, Nevin
Crescent
20:20.07
57
McAtamney, Michael
Christ the King
20:20.24
58
Hussett, Deshante
Neil McNeil
20:20.76
59
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
20:22.23
60
Pundsack, Andrew
Christ the King
20:22.71
61
Staples, Ben
Humberview
20:25.89
62
Ejah, Canice
Father John Redm
20:26.44
63
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
20:27.84
64
Rosen, Ben
Westdale
20:28.15
65
Bodean, Ovidiu
St Francis Xavie
20:30.49
66
Cormier, Matthew
Sir Winston Chur
20:31.85
67
Duhan, Scott
ES Thériault Ca
20:33.88
68
Rudder, Elijah
Our Lady of Lour
20:34.78
69
Ferguson, James
EL Crossley
20:35.99
70
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
20:38.79
71
O'Connor, Daniel
Michael Power-St
20:39.19
72
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
20:39.91
73
Melanson, Jean-émile
Monsignor Charbo
20:40.92
74
Miranda, Nicholas
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20:41.49
75
Sparks, Jake
Erindale
20:43.38
76
Aujala, Maninder
Heart Lake
20:43.61
77
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
20:44.00
78
Cooney, Markus
St Thomas Aquina
20:46.22
79
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
20:47.09
80
Folkes, Tre
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20:48.01
81
Gardner, Jaydon
Birchmount Park
20:48.77
82
McLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
20:49.71
83
Kvas, Adam
ES Thériault Ca
20:50.52
84
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
20:52.65
85
Clark, Ben
Almaguin Highlan
20:53.22
86
Greene, Riley
Westdale
20:54.03
87
Deba, Eric
EL Crossley
20:54.44
88
Nanji, Alyn
Crescent
20:54.63
89
Grant, Jack
Mayfield
20:55.66
90
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
20:56.17
91
Welsman, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
20:59.56
92
Zettle, Logan
Mayfield
21:00.49
93
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
21:01.01
94
Pfeffer, Michael
Woburn
21:01.89
95
Sasseville, Ryan
O'Gorman
21:02.86
96
Hardy, Adam
St Michael's - T
21:03.03
97
Fiedeldey, Lean
Dr GW Williams
21:03.40
98
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
21:05.25
99
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
21:06.35
100
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
21:07.11
101
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
21:11.25
102
Cranstone, Connor
Centennial Colle
21:11.27
103
Poels, Bailey
FE Madill
21:19.12
104
Maw, Brent
Orillia District
21:22.58
105
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
21:26.16
106
Adair, Brett
St Michael Cath
21:26.40
107
Foster, Ethan
St Thomas Aquina
21:27.06
108
Curry, Luis
Holy Trinity - B
21:27.16
109
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
21:27.70
110
MacDonald, Chris
East Northumberl
21:28.24
111
Laroche, Dominic
ES Thériault Ca
21:29.57
112
Westgate, Nigel
Etobicoke School
21:32.48
113
Severino, Salvatore
Holy Trinity - B
21:34.34
114
Gordon, Robbie
FE Madill
21:34.59
115
Fors, Phil
Bradford
21:35.49
116
Clayton, Adam
Guelph
21:38.58
117
Ramos, John
St Michael's - T
21:39.68
118
Gorbell, Corey
Sir Winston Chur
21:41.59
119
Plut, Matthew
Richview CI
21:42.58
120
Vaillancourt, Austin
O'Gorman
21:43.40
121
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
21:44.55
122
Hladun, Scott
Stephen Lewis -
21:45.13
123
Lynch, Zach
ES Thériault Ca
21:46.03
124
Bowers, Josh
Highland
21:47.12
125
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
21:48.46
126
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
21:48.87
127
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
21:49.00
128
Murali, Prateik
Turner Fenton
21:49.29
129
Sullivan, Sam
Guelph
21:49.89
130
Mueller, Matthew
Michael Power-St
21:50.58
131
Memarzadeh, Shayan
Richview CI
21:51.44
132
Magana, Samuel
York Memorial
21:52.83
133
Pharand, Trevor
Centennial Colle
21:56.49
134
Sellors, Thomas
Orangeville
21:57.10
135
Li, Peter
Sir Winston Chur
21:57.29
136
Melo, Miguel
Neil McNeil
21:59.29
137
Marello, Daniel
Bishop Allen Aca
21:59.32
138
Coleman, Eli
Erindale
21:59.82
139
Adamcewicz, Luke
RS McLaughlin
22:03.31
140
Break, Enzo
Etobicoke School
22:04.31
141
Haugen, Eric
Highland
22:04.55
142
Raijiv, Chaddah
Lakeshore CI - T
22:04.87
143
Mackie, Keenan
Bishop MacDonnel
22:05.18
144
Raveendram, Luschman
St Robert
22:05.75
145
Blake, Osaze
Oakwood
22:06.39
146
Saggu, Gagandeep
Central Peel
22:07.08
147
Callender, Alec
Neil McNeil
22:08.11
148
Waller, Hayden
St Thomas Aquina
22:09.65
149
Ryckman, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
22:09.84
150
Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
22:09.89
151
Sangha, Kabir
Heart Lake
22:11.54
152
Bortoluzzi, Dustin
St Joseph's - Ba
22:12.35
153
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
22:14.25
154
McMillan, Conner
Cawthra Park
22:14.69
155
K, Karanjot
Central Peel
22:17.09
156
Beam, Tristin
Humberview
22:17.82
157
Bailey, Bill
Parry Sound
22:19.05
158
Ruscica, Sam
Royal St. George
22:22.08
159
Sheehy, Michael
Birchmount Park
22:22.63
160
Carthy, Austin
Humberside
22:23.52
161
Coulbeck, Daniel
St Thomas Aquina
22:24.20
162
Scholl, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
22:24.45
163
Cote, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
22:26.21
164
Shapero, Zev
Forest Hill - To
22:27.83
165
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
22:28.93
166
Heggie, Garrett
Holy Trinity - S
22:30.26
167
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
22:31.06
168
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
22:31.75
169
Wilkinson, Jack
Highland
22:35.26
170
Kumar, Rohan
Central Peel
22:36.98
171
Mattei, Steven
Holy Cross - Woo
22:37.85
172
Dinino, Gianluca
St Robert
22:38.17
173
Perri, Alessandro
St Theresa of Li
22:41.98
174
Attou, Lyes
Sir Winston Chur
22:42.08
175
Nogueira, Andrew
Cardinal Carter
22:42.65
176
Nguyen, William
Father Henry Car
22:44.90
177
McWilliams, Samantha
Centennial Colle
22:46.55
178
DeRoos, Adam
Cardinal Carter
22:48.08
179
Hazelwood, Jacob
Centennial Colle
22:49.07
180
Dunlop, Jake
Our Lady of Moun
22:49.74
181
Fry, Owen
Collingwood CI
22:49.91
182
Bodgon, Andrew
St Michael Cath
22:52.22
183
Pauze, Braedon
Sacred Heart Cat
22:53.28
184
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
22:54.51
185
Romano, Patrick
Michael Power-St
22:56.29
186
Luk, Alvin
William Lyon Mac
22:56.84
187
Greer, Jason
Parry Sound
22:57.70
188
Rego, Nicholas
St Michael's - T
22:58.76
189
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
23:00.27
190
Panico, Lance
Marshall McLuhan
23:03.97
191
Jenereaux, Mike
Collingwood CI
23:04.91
192
Aquino, Erik
York Memorial
23:05.30
193
Fasciano, Angelo
Holy Trinity - B
23:06.73
194
Mclure, Zack
Guelph
23:08.58
195
Cohen, Matthew
Lawrence Park
23:10.88
196
Henderson, Cameron
St Michael Cath
23:11.94
197
Matsui, Noah
William Lyon Mac
23:14.79
198
Rozon, Eric
Sir Winston Chur
23:17.54
199
Vooght, Nick
Neil McNeil
23:18.41
200
Vardy, Robert
Sacred Heart Cat
23:18.88
201
Holmes, Nathaniel
St Robert
23:19.48
202
McCrae, Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
23:19.84
203
Bain, Tristan
Parry Sound
23:20.00
204
Khan, Shawn
Erindale
23:20.33
205
Wingrove, Nick
Centennial Colle
23:21.34
206
Stevens-Guille, Toby
Centennial Colle
23:22.49
207
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
23:22.77
208
Heron, Paul
Notre Dame - Aja
23:22.84
209
Patel, Harsh
Turner Fenton
23:23.10
210
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
23:24.35
211
Holland, Chris
Westdale
23:25.90
212
Crull, Matt
Crestwood Prepar
23:25.93
213
McKay, Sean
Dr GW Williams
23:26.09
214
Smydo, Mark
Our Lady of Lour
23:26.24
215
Bourassa, Justin
Parkside - Dunda
23:26.53
216
Marshall, Benn
Collingwood CI
23:28.57
217
Williamson, Kevin
Westdale
23:28.75
218
Whaling, Jeff
St Michael Cath
23:31.03
219
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
23:31.34
220
Ward, Adam
Sir Winston Chur
23:32.63
221
Lupetina, Daniel
St Maximilian Ko
23:32.64
222
Burk, Solomon
O'Gorman
23:32.75
223
Whitten, Patrick
Banting Memorial
23:33.62
224
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
23:34.53
225
Fagan, Adam
Etobicoke School
23:35.53
226
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
23:36.89
227
Smith, Patrick
St Joseph's - Ba
23:37.30
228
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
23:37.97
229
Bisailon, Daniel
Neil McNeil
23:40.40
230
Wong, Hin
St Robert
23:42.16
231
Kim, Changmo
Michael Power-St
23:43.78
232
Sun, Andy
Don Mills
23:49.62
233
Patel, Meet
Chinguacousy
23:49.84
234
Scaramozzino, Adrian
Oakwood
23:52.59
235
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
23:53.07
236
Nogalo, Luke
Holy Trinity - B
23:54.23
237
Bennet, Ian
Don Mills
23:55.24
238
Williams, CJ
Our Lady of Moun
23:57.84
239
Kelly, Conor
Guelph
23:58.97
240
Covre, Victor
Meadowvale
23:59.52
241
Hague, Braydon
Orangeville
24:01.92
242
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
24:03.94
243
Graham, Mark
Crescent
24:05.33
244
Avery, Wyatt
Guelph
24:05.86
245
OConnor, Caleb
Our Lady of Lour
24:06.90
246
King, Justice
Brebeuf College
24:10.12
247
Miller, John
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24:11.85
248
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
24:13.60
249
Sun, Alan
Don Mills
24:14.07
250
Abeysena, Sheehan
Turner Fenton
24:14.98
251
End, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
24:17.09
252
Jenereaux, Matt
Collingwood CI
24:19.57
253
Grundy, Matt
Etobicoke School
24:23.93
254
Ramrup, Justin
Meadowvale
24:24.73
255
Roberton, Jack
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24:25.41
256
Kwon, Sejin
William Lyon Mac
24:26.17
257
Chung, John
St Robert
24:27.28
258
Kelman, Cassius
Heart Lake
24:28.65
259
Dowling, Graham
St Joseph's - Ba
24:28.79
260
Pahlavi, Louis
Monsignor Charbo
24:28.86
261
Yammoto, Nicholas
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24:32.41
262
Sing, Shu
Sir John A MacDo
24:32.48
263
Trottier, Joey
St Joan of Arc -
24:33.22
264
Manseau, Theodore
O'Gorman
24:34.91
265
Smith, Alex
Westdale
24:35.37
266
Archer, David
Westdale
24:37.41
267
Dobkin, Aaron
Martingrove
24:38.50
268
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
24:38.77
269
Hague, Brandon
Orangeville
24:39.46
270
Mirica, Stefan
Don Mills
24:40.19
271
Zhou, Andy
St Maximilian Ko
24:42.19
272
Hrycusko, Andrew
EL Crossley
24:43.56
273
Dhundep, Tenzin
York Memorial
24:44.47
274
Samworth, Josh
Orangeville
24:48.28
275
Alderdice, Brandon
East Northumberl
24:51.48
276
Kennedy, Robert
St Michael's - T
24:53.04
277
John, Castilo
Jean Vanier Cath
24:55.45
278
Kirby, Landon
Dr GW Williams
24:55.66
279
van, Jacob
Port Credit
24:58.88
280
McPherson, Joshua
Cawthra Park
25:00.04
281
Pizolinas, Dean
Richview CI
25:00.28
282
Cornelisse, Stewart`
Collingwood CI
25:02.28
283
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
25:03.32
284
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
25:04.85
285
Scott, Quinn
Greenwood Colleg
25:06.08
286
Zhen, Alex
Mary Ward
25:06.65
287
Speckert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:08.35
288
LeBlanc, Luc
Sir Winston Chur
25:08.51
289
B, Brandon
Central Peel
25:14.41
290
Moore, Louis
Holy Trinity - B
25:17.44
291
Lieu, Carson
Rick Hansen
25:22.12
292
Suthakar, Vethuran
Central Peel
25:24.03
293
Bennett, Allen
Collingwood CI
25:24.98
294
Fisher, Nigel
Almaguin Highlan
25:26.20
295
Oakes, Scott
Lawrence Park
25:27.46
296
Gravelle, Bailey
Almaguin Highlan
25:30.35
297
Cartmell-Martin, Devin
Orangeville
25:32.35
298
Procher, Thomas
Holy Trinity - B
25:34.62
299
Forcey, Luke
Port Credit
25:37.41
300
Cheng, Alex
Langstaff
25:40.94
301
Stubbs, Griffin
Cardinal Carter
25:43.34
302
Maingot, Julian
Rick Hansen
25:44.59
303
Sisouphanh, Danai
Heart Lake
25:46.98
304
Ennis, Jamie
Highland
25:47.97
305
DiLello, Sebastian
Bishop MacDonnel
25:49.36
306
Morris, Adam
Bishop MacDonnel
25:50.21
307
Dominics, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
25:52.12
308
Eap, Dylan
Collingwood CI
25:53.14
309
Nugent, Graeme
Aurora
25:55.93
310
Anderson, Chris
Royal St. George
25:56.24
311
Flores, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
25:57.97
312
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
25:59.19
313
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
26:00.39
314
Ho, Kevin
Sir Winston Chur
26:01.01
315
Callaghan, Paul
St Michael's - T
26:06.91
316
Orpilla, Jethro
Neil McNeil
26:08.24
317
Durrnat, Matthew
Loyola Catholic
26:08.72
318
Manduca, Josh
Holy Trinity - B
26:09.89
319
Onik, Alex
Bishop MacDonnel
26:12.89
320
Tinker, Ben
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26:15.86
321
Sehgal, Ankit
EL Crossley
26:17.20
322
Trinnell, Dylan
Brampton Centenn
26:18.24
323
Tsotsos, Brandon
Humberview
26:18.59
324
Taylor, Andre
RH King Academy
26:24.40
325
Ahmed, Ali
Don Mills
26:24.60
326
Flaherty, Michael
Westdale
26:27.98
327
Synnott, Andrew
Our Lady of Lour
26:28.49
328
Tharmathurai, Daniel
St Robert
26:33.58
329
Lamers, Matt
St Michael Cath
26:35.73
330
Sokolowski, Alex
RH King Academy
26:36.49
331
Crocker, Matthew
Crestwood Prepar
26:38.74
332
Miu, Jerry
St Robert
26:40.73
333
Smolko, Tadeasko
St Maximilian Ko
26:51.53
334
Woodcock, Andrew
Central Peel
26:53.08
335
Sandhu, Davinder
Westside Seconda
26:59.77
336
Morse, Kyle
St Maximilian Ko
27:07.10
337
Dhaliwal, Jasdeep
Heart Lake
27:22.02
338
Di, Matteo
Brebeuf College
27:36.65
339
Patel, Yash
Turner Fenton
27:40.74
340
Seebarran, Ariel
L'Amoreaux
27:41.88
341
Paul, Andrew
Collingwood CI
27:44.48
342
Kingcott, Brent
Centennial Colle
27:49.20
343
Moravics, David
Brebeuf College
27:52.31
344
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
27:53.40
345
Choi, Juny
Rick Hansen
28:02.61
346
Balogum, Ibramhiem
Heart Lake
28:08.38
347
Kokot, Connor
Heart Lake
28:17.01
348
Duffy, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
28:25.55
349
Pallotto, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
28:26.01
350
Owens, Devin
Humberview
28:27.96
351
Murtagh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
28:32.99
352
Huang, Nelson
Rick Hansen
28:46.22
353
Maskell, Austin
Westdale
28:51.24
354
Truong, Andy
York Memorial
29:05.10
355
Lam, Thomas
Rick Hansen
29:07.17
356
Lorenzo, Pudadera
Jean Vanier Cath
29:11.96
357
Barnard, Damali
Our Lady of Moun
29:13.37
358
Cevallos, Alberto
Brebeuf College
29:14.86
359
Dodas, Nickolaos
Cawthra Park
29:34.21
360
Darby, Naguon
Central Peel
29:39.46
361
Carroll, Davis
Westdale
29:40.78
362
Lin, Kelvin
Langstaff
29:40.79
363
Traikos, Hristos
Cedarbrae CI
29:42.20
364
Cai, David
Crescent
29:58.05
365
Osler, Charlie
Royal St. George
30:02.70
366
Kleinveld, Shawn
FE Madill
31:07.13
367
Mohammad, Masom
Sir Wilfrid Laur
31:53.02
368
Moquin, Francois
Parry Sound
31:57.46
369
Chapman, Noah
Almaguin Highlan
32:06.97
370
Basheri, Nicholas
Our Lady of Lour
32:08.93
371
Wilson, Charlie
Almaguin Highlan
32:14.09
372
Pellarin, Nicholas
Cardinal Carter
32:28.43
373
Reid, Greg
Mayfield
32:36.06
374
Coughlin, Chris
Almaguin Highlan
34:13.32
375
Beitz, Justin
Bishop MacDonnel
34:30.84
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSA
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFS
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC I
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
475 shares:
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
,
Almaguin Highlands Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - South River, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2015
1
2014
10
5
2013
6
6
2012
10
8
2011
24
11
2010
7
8
2009
6
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!